BOYS 2019 MASTER SCHEDULE
05/08/2019    08:06 PM
TBR  -  To Be Rescheduled WNP - Will not play          F - Forfeit win
DATE TIME HGROUP HOME HGOALS VGROUP VISITOR VGOALS VENUE
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Bearden A 3 RED Alcoa 0 US Cellular 1
Thu 04-Apr 07:00 PM BLK Cedar Bluff 4 RED Halls A 2 US Cellular 2
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Farragut A   RED CAK   US Cellular 2
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Farragut C   GRN Seymour B   US Cellular 5 WNP
Thu 04-Apr 06:00 PM RED Gatlinburg   RED West Valley B   Gatlinburg WNP
Thu 04-Apr 07:00 PM BLK Hardin Valley A 3 RED Cherokee A 1 US Cellular 1
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM RED Hardin Valley B 2 RED Maryville B 4 US Cellular 4
Thu 04-Apr 06:00 PM RED Jefferson County A 3 RED Bearden B 2 Jefferson County
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM RED Karns 7 GRN Gresham B 3 US Cellular 6
Thu 04-Apr 06:00 PM RED Lakeway Christian 1 RED Farragut B 6 Lakeway
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Maryville A 9 RED Gresham A 0 Blount
Thu 04-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Maryville C 6 GRN Bearden C 3 Blount
Thu 04-Apr 06:00 PM RED Norris   GRN Seymour B   Norris WNP
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Oak Ridge A   RED Sacred Heart   Energy Solutions
Thu 04-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Oak Ridge B 7 GRN Cherokee B 0 Energy Solutions
Thu 04-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Rockwood 4 GRN Eagleton 2 Rockwood
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM GRN South Doyle 0 GRN Halls B 2 Halls HS
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Webb A 7 RED Carpenters 2 Webb
Thu 04-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Webb B 6 GRN Heritage 0 Webb
Thu 04-Apr 05:30 PM BLK West Valley A 12 RED Union Grove 1 US Cellular 3
Thu 04-Apr 07:00 PM GRN West Valley C 8 GRN Jefferson County B 0 US Cellular 5
Mon 08-Apr 06:30 PM RED Alcoa 2 RED West Valley B 7 Alcoa
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Bearden A   BLK Cedar Bluff   US Cellular 1
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM RED Bearden B   RED Pigeon Forge   US Cellular 3
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM RED Cherokee A 3 RED Hardin Valley B 0 Southwest Point
Mon 08-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Cherokee B   GRN Farragut C   Southwest Point
Mon 08-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Eagleton 5 GRN Bearden C 2 Eagleton
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM RED Halls A 2 RED Farragut B 1 Halls HS
Mon 08-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Halls B 3 GRN Gresham B 2 Halls HS
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Hardin Valley A 1 BLK Farragut A 1 US Cellular 2
Mon 08-Apr 06:30 PM RED Jefferson County A 6 RED Gatlinburg 3 Jefferson County
Mon 08-Apr 06:30 PM RED Lakeway Christian 2 RED Carpenters 0 Lakeway
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Maryville A   BLK West Valley A   Blount WNP
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM RED Maryville B   RED Gresham A   Blount
Mon 08-Apr 06:00 PM RED Seymour A   RED Union Grove   Seymour HS
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM GRN South Doyle 3 RED Karns 2 US Cellular 5
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Webb A   BLK Oak Ridge A   Webb
Mon 08-Apr 05:30 PM GRN West Valley C   GRN Webb B   US Cellular 6 WNP
Thu 11-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Bearden A 6 BLK Hardin Valley A 1 US Cellular 1
Thu 11-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Bearden C 7 GRN Cherokee B 0 US Cellular 6
Thu 11-Apr 06:00 PM RED Carpenters 5 RED Jefferson County A 6 Carpenters
Thu 11-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Cedar Bluff 1 BLK Farragut A 0 US Cellular 2
Thu 11-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Eagleton 8 GRN Farragut C 2 Eagleton
Thu 11-Apr 06:30 PM RED Farragut B 7 RED Cherokee A 0 US Cellular 5
Thu 11-Apr 06:00 PM RED Gresham A 4 RED Gatlinburg 1 Tommy Schumpert Park
Thu 11-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Gresham B 7 GRN Jefferson County B 0 Tommy Schumpert Park
Thu 11-Apr 05:30 PM RED Halls A 8 RED CAK 3 Halls HS
Thu 11-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Halls B 3 GRN Heritage 1 Halls HS
Thu 11-Apr 05:30 PM RED Hardin Valley B 0 RED Bearden B 8 US Cellular 4
Thu 11-Apr 07:00 PM RED Karns 3 GRN Webb B 2 US Cellular 4
Thu 11-Apr 07:15 PM GRN Maryville C 5 GRN Seymour B 1 Blount
Thu 11-Apr 06:00 PM RED Pigeon Forge   RED Alcoa   Pigeon Forge
Thu 11-Apr 06:30 PM GRN Rockwood 2 GRN Oak Ridge B 2 Rockwood
Thu 11-Apr 05:30 PM RED Sacred Heart 1 RED West Valley B 5 US Cellular 3
Thu 11-Apr 06:00 PM RED Seymour A 0 RED Norris 2 Seymour HS
Thu 11-Apr 07:00 PM GRN South Doyle 4 GRN West Valley C 4 US Cellular 3
Thu 11-Apr 05:30 PM RED Union Grove   RED Maryville B   Union Grove
Thu 11-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Webb A 2 BLK Maryville A 2 Webb
Thu 11-Apr 06:30 PM RED White Pine 6 RED Lakeway Christian 0 White Pine
Mon 15-Apr 06:30 PM RED Alcoa 4 RED Sacred Heart 3 Alcoa
Mon 15-Apr 05:30 PM RED Bearden B 1 RED Farragut B 1 US Cellular 4
Mon 15-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Bearden C 0 GRN Gresham B 9 US Cellular 5
Mon 15-Apr 05:30 PM RED CAK 3 RED Cherokee A 0 CAK F
Mon 15-Apr 06:00 PM RED Carpenters 2 RED White Pine 6 Carpenters
Mon 15-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Eagleton 7 GRN Halls B 2 Eagleton
Mon 15-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Farragut A 0 BLK Bearden A 6 US Cellular 1
Mon 15-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Farragut C 9 GRN Jefferson County B 1 US Cellular 3
Mon 15-Apr 06:30 PM RED Gatlinburg 7 RED Union Grove 1 Gatlinburg
Mon 15-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Hardin Valley A 3 BLK Cedar Bluff 2 US Cellular 2
Mon 15-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Heritage   GRN Cherokee B   Heritage
Mon 15-Apr 06:00 PM RED Jefferson County A 1 RED Gresham A 1 Jefferson County
Mon 15-Apr 07:00 PM RED Karns 3 GRN West Valley C 3 US Cellular 4
Mon 15-Apr 06:30 PM RED Lakeway Christian 1 RED Seymour A 3 Lakeway
Mon 15-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Maryville A 4 BLK Oak Ridge A 1 Blount
Mon 15-Apr 06:00 PM RED Maryville B   RED Norris   Blount
Mon 15-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Maryville C 0 GRN Oak Ridge B 3 Energy Solutions
Mon 15-Apr 06:00 PM RED Pigeon Forge 6 RED Hardin Valley B 0 Pigeon Forge
Mon 15-Apr 06:30 PM GRN Rockwood 1 GRN Seymour B 0 Rockwood
Mon 15-Apr 06:00 PM GRN South Doyle 7 GRN Webb B 1 Webb
Mon 15-Apr 07:00 PM BLK West Valley A 3 BLK Webb A 1 US Cellular 1
Mon 15-Apr 05:30 PM RED West Valley B 2 RED Halls A 4 US Cellular 3
Tue 16-Apr 05:30 PM RED CAK 0 RED Sacred Heart 3 CAK
Thu 18-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Bearden A 5 BLK Maryville A 4 US Cellular 1
Thu 18-Apr 05:30 PM RED CAK 2 RED Bearden B 1 CAK
Thu 18-Apr 06:00 PM RED Carpenters 2 RED Seymour A 5 Carpenters
Thu 18-Apr 05:30 PM RED Cherokee A   RED West Valley B   Southwest Point WNP
Thu 18-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Cherokee B 0 GRN Eagleton 9 Southwest Point
Thu 18-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Farragut A 2 BLK Oak Ridge A 5 US Cellular 2
Thu 18-Apr 05:30 PM RED Farragut B 3 RED Pigeon Forge 1 US Cellular 5
Thu 18-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Farragut C 6 GRN Bearden C 1 US Cellular 4
Thu 18-Apr 07:00 PM RED Hardin Valley B 0 RED Alcoa 4 US Cellular 3
Thu 18-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Heritage 2 GRN Gresham B 4 Heritage
Thu 18-Apr 06:30 PM GRN Jefferson County B 0 GRN Halls B 9 Jefferson County
Thu 18-Apr 06:30 PM RED Maryville B 1 RED Lakeway Christian 1 Blount
Thu 18-Apr 06:30 PM RED Norris 1 RED Gatlinburg 0 Norris
Thu 18-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Seymour B 0 RED Karns 8 Seymour HS
Thu 18-Apr 07:00 PM GRN South Doyle   GRN Oak Ridge B   US Cellular 4
Thu 18-Apr 06:00 PM RED Union Grove   RED Gresham A   Union Grove
Thu 18-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Webb A 5 BLK Hardin Valley A 1 Webb
Thu 18-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Webb B 0 GRN Maryville C 3 Webb
Thu 18-Apr 07:00 PM BLK West Valley A 3 BLK Cedar Bluff 2 US Cellular 1
Thu 18-Apr 07:00 PM GRN West Valley C 5 GRN Rockwood 2 US Cellular 5
Thu 18-Apr 06:30 PM RED White Pine 8 RED Jefferson County A 0 White Pine
Mon 22-Apr 06:30 PM RED Alcoa 2 RED Halls A 3 Alcoa
Mon 22-Apr 06:30 PM RED Carpenters   RED Maryville B   Carpenters
Mon 22-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Cedar Bluff 2 BLK Webb A 2 US Cellular 2
Mon 22-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Farragut A 1 BLK West Valley A 7 US Cellular 1
Mon 22-Apr 06:30 PM RED Gatlinburg 5 RED Lakeway Christian 0 Gatlinburg
Mon 22-Apr 06:30 PM RED Gresham A 9 RED Norris 2 Tommy Schumpert Park
Mon 22-Apr 06:30 PM GRN Gresham B 0 GRN Eagleton 5 Tommy Schumpert Park
Mon 22-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Halls B 6 GRN Bearden C 0 Halls HS
Mon 22-Apr 07:00 PM BLK Hardin Valley A 1 BLK Maryville A 8 US Cellular 1
Mon 22-Apr 05:30 PM RED Hardin Valley B 1 RED Farragut B 11 US Cellular 3
Mon 22-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Heritage 1 GRN Farragut C 9 Heritage
Mon 22-Apr 06:30 PM RED Jefferson County A 11 RED Union Grove 2 Jefferson County
Mon 22-Apr 07:45 PM GRN Jefferson County B   GRN Cherokee B   Jefferson County
Mon 22-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Maryville C 1 RED Karns 6 Blount
Mon 22-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Oak Ridge A 0 BLK Bearden A 2 Energy Solutions
Mon 22-Apr 06:00 PM RED Pigeon Forge   RED CAK   Pigeon Forge
Mon 22-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Rockwood 0 GRN South Doyle 3 Rockwood
Mon 22-Apr 05:30 PM RED Sacred Heart   RED Cherokee A   US Cellular 4
Mon 22-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Seymour B 0 GRN West Valley C 8 Seymour HS
Mon 22-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Webb B 0 GRN Oak Ridge B 3 Webb
Mon 22-Apr 05:30 PM RED West Valley B 4 RED Bearden B 0 US Cellular 5
Mon 22-Apr 06:30 PM RED White Pine 10 RED Seymour A 2 White Pine
Thu 25-Apr 05:30 PM RED Bearden B 0 RED Sacred Heart 4 US Cellular 2
Thu 25-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Bearden C   GRN Heritage   US Cellular 3
Thu 25-Apr 07:00 PM BLK Cedar Bluff 0 BLK Bearden A 8 US Cellular 2
Thu 25-Apr 05:30 PM RED Cherokee A 1 RED Halls A 4 Southwest Point
Thu 25-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Cherokee B   GRN Halls B   Southwest Point
Thu 25-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Eagleton 12 GRN Jefferson County B 0 Eagleton
Thu 25-Apr 07:00 PM BLK Farragut A   BLK Hardin Valley A   US Cellular 3
Thu 25-Apr 05:30 PM RED Farragut B 1 RED Alcoa 1 US Cellular 5
Thu 25-Apr 06:00 PM RED Gatlinburg 5 RED Carpenters 2 Gatlinburg
Thu 25-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Gresham B 2 GRN Farragut C 1 Tommy Schumpert Park
Thu 25-Apr 05:30 PM RED Hardin Valley B 0 RED CAK 7 US Cellular 1
Thu 25-Apr 07:00 PM RED Karns 3 GRN Rockwood 0 US Cellular 4
Thu 25-Apr 06:00 PM RED Lakeway Christian 1 RED Gresham A 3 Lakeway
Thu 25-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Maryville C   GRN South Doyle   Blount
Thu 25-Apr 06:00 PM RED Norris   RED Union Grove   Norris
Thu 25-Apr 07:00 PM BLK Oak Ridge A 0 BLK Webb A 4 Energy Solutions
Thu 25-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Oak Ridge B 1 GRN West Valley C 2 Energy Solutions
Thu 25-Apr 06:30 PM GRN Rockwood 1 GRN Maryville C 4 Rockwood
Thu 25-Apr 06:00 PM RED Seymour A 3 RED Jefferson County A 7 Seymour HS
Thu 25-Apr 07:15 PM GRN Seymour B 1 GRN Webb B 5 Seymour HS
Thu 25-Apr 05:30 PM BLK West Valley A 0 BLK Maryville A 0 US Cellular 4
Thu 25-Apr 07:00 PM RED West Valley B 6 RED Pigeon Forge 1 US Cellular 1
Thu 25-Apr 06:30 PM RED White Pine 13 RED Maryville B 0 White Pine
Mon 29-Apr 06:30 PM RED Alcoa 4 RED Cherokee A 1 Alcoa
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Bearden C 0 GRN Heritage 1 US Cellular 5
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM RED Farragut B 1 RED CAK 1 US Cellular 2
Mon 29-Apr 06:00 PM RED Gresham A 6 RED Carpenters 2 Tommy Schumpert Park
Mon 29-Apr 06:00 PM GRN Gresham B   GRN Cherokee B   Tommy Schumpert Park
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM RED Halls A 2 RED Bearden B 0 Halls HS
Mon 29-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Halls B   GRN Eagleton   Halls HS WNP
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM RED Hardin Valley B 1 RED West Valley B 9 US Cellular 3
Mon 29-Apr 06:00 PM RED Jefferson County A 8 RED Norris 0 Jefferson County
Mon 29-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Jefferson County B   RED Pigeon Forge   Jefferson County
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Maryville A 6 BLK Farragut A 0 Blount
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM GRN Maryville C 1 GRN West Valley C 2 Blount
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Oak Ridge A 7 BLK Cedar Bluff 1 Energy Solutions
Mon 29-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Oak Ridge B 2 RED Karns 3 Energy Solutions
Mon 29-Apr 07:00 PM RED Sacred Heart 9 GRN Farragut C 2 US Cellular 4
Mon 29-Apr 06:00 PM RED Seymour A 4 RED Maryville B 2 Seymour HS
Mon 29-Apr 07:15 PM GRN Seymour B 1 GRN South Doyle 9 Seymour HS
Mon 29-Apr 06:30 PM RED Union Grove 1 RED Lakeway Christian 3 Union Grove
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM BLK Webb A 0 BLK Bearden A 3 Webb
Mon 29-Apr 07:00 PM GRN Webb B 3 GRN Rockwood 1 Webb
Mon 29-Apr 05:30 PM BLK West Valley A 5 BLK Hardin Valley A 1 US Cellular 1
Mon 29-Apr 07:00 PM RED White Pine 8 RED Gatlinburg 1 White Pine
Wed 01-May 05:30 PM RED Halls A 4 RED Sacred Heart 2 Halls HS
Wed 01-May 06:00 PM RED White Pine 6 RED Pigeon Forge 2 White Pine
Thu 02-May 05:30 PM BLK Bearden A 2 BLK West Valley A 0 US Cellular 1
Thu 02-May 07:00 PM RED Bearden B   RED Cherokee A   US Cellular 3
Thu 02-May 05:30 PM RED CAK 2 RED Alcoa 4 CAK
Thu 02-May 06:00 PM RED Carpenters   RED Union Grove   Carpenters
Thu 02-May 07:00 PM BLK Cedar Bluff 0 BLK Maryville A 7 US Cellular 2
Thu 02-May 05:30 PM BLK Farragut A 0 BLK Webb A 3 US Cellular 2
Thu 02-May 06:30 PM RED Gatlinburg 5 RED Seymour A 3 Gatlinburg
Thu 02-May 06:00 PM RED Gresham A 2 RED White Pine 0 Tommy Schumpert Park
Thu 02-May 07:00 PM BLK Hardin Valley A 1 BLK Oak Ridge A 4 US Cellular 1
Thu 02-May 06:30 PM RED Lakeway Christian 2 RED Norris 2 Lakeway
Thu 02-May 06:30 PM RED Maryville B   RED Jefferson County A   Blount
Thu 02-May 05:30 PM GRN Oak Ridge B   GRN Maryville C   Energy Solutions
Thu 02-May 06:00 PM RED Pigeon Forge 0 RED Halls A 5 Pigeon Forge
Thu 02-May 05:30 PM RED Sacred Heart 8 RED Hardin Valley B 0 US Cellular 5
Thu 02-May 07:00 PM GRN Seymour B 0 GRN Rockwood 3 Seymour HS
Thu 02-May 05:30 PM GRN Webb B 1 GRN South Doyle 3 Webb
Thu 02-May 05:30 PM RED West Valley B 12 RED Farragut B 0 US Cellular 4
Thu 02-May 05:30 PM GRN West Valley C 4 GRN Farragut C 2 US Cellular 3
Fri 03-May 07:30 PM GRN Jefferson County B 0 GRN Heritage 6 Jefferson County
Mon 06-May 06:30 PM RED Alcoa 3 RED Bearden B 2 Alcoa
Mon 06-May 07:00 PM GRN Bearden C 6 GRN Jefferson County B 1 US Cellular 1
Mon 06-May 05:30 PM RED CAK 2 RED West Valley B 4 CAK
Mon 06-May 07:00 PM RED Cherokee A   RED Pigeon Forge   Southwest Point
Mon 06-May 05:30 PM GRN Cherokee B 0 GRN Gresham B 10 Southwest Point
Mon 06-May 05:30 PM RED Farragut B 1 RED Sacred Heart 4 US Cellular 1
Mon 06-May 07:00 PM GRN Farragut C 3 GRN Halls B 5 US Cellular 1
Mon 06-May 05:30 PM RED Halls A 14 RED Hardin Valley B 0 Halls HS
Mon 06-May 06:30 PM GRN Heritage   GRN Eagleton   Heritage
Mon 06-May 06:30 PM RED Jefferson County A   RED Lakeway Christian   Jefferson County
Mon 06-May 05:30 PM RED Karns 2 BLK Hardin Valley A 6 US Cellular 4
Mon 06-May 06:30 PM RED Maryville B 0 RED Gatlinburg 5 Blount
Mon 06-May 06:30 PM RED Norris 4 RED Carpenters 2 Norris
Mon 06-May 07:00 PM BLK Oak Ridge A 2 BLK West Valley A 3 Energy Solutions
Mon 06-May 05:30 PM RED Seymour A 1 RED Gresham A 7 Seymour  HS
Mon 06-May 06:30 PM RED Union Grove   RED White Pine   Union Grove
Wed 08-May 06:30 PM RED Norris   RED White Pine   Norris
Thu 09-May 05:30 PM GRN Oak Ridge B   GRN Seymour B   Energy Solutions